Vektor Wappen 1

Sportfreunde Großgründlach

Dein Sportverein im Nürnberger Norden

Hockey Spielplan Halle 2018/19

Spieltage

10.11.18MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 11:15 SFG TBE 2 htcw htcw
10.11.18 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 10:25 NHTC 4 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.18 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 11:40 HCS SFG htcw htcw
10.11.18 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 NHTC 3 SFG htcw htcw
17.11.18 MäA VL Siedlerhalle 11:30 HGN 2 SFG 2    
17.11.18 MäA VL Siedlerhalle 14:00 SFG 2 HGN 3    
18.11.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 13:45 SFG HGN 2    
18.11.18 MäA Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 14:45 HTCW SFG htcw htcw
18.11.18 MäA Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 16:10 TV 48 SFG htcw htcw
18.11.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 14:45 HGN 3 SFG    
18.11.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 15:45 CaM SFG    
24.11.18 MäB A Siedlerhalle 10:30 SFG NHTC 2    
24.11.18 MäB A Siedlerhalle 12:30 NHTC 3 SFG    
24.11.18 MäB A Siedlerhalle 14:00 HGN SFG    
25.11.18 KnB VL - B Siedlerhalle 09:00 NHTC 3 SFG    
25.11.18 KnB VL - B Siedlerhalle 10:30 SFG HTCW 3    
25.11.18 MJB VL Soldnerhalle 14:10 Fürth SFG fürth fürth
25.11.18 MäA Siedlerhalle 16:00 SFG BTS    
25.11.18 MJB VL Soldnerhalle 16:30 SFG TBE 2 fürth fürth
25.11.18 MäA Siedlerhalle 16:45 SFG NHTC    
01.12.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 14:00 SFG NHTC 4    
01.12.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 15:00 NHTC 5 SFG    
01.12.18 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 16:00 BTS 2 SFG    
02.12.18 MäA VL Jahnhalle 14:05 SFG 2 TBE 2 tv 48 tv 48
02.12.18 MäA VL Jahnhalle 15:45 TV 48 2 SFG 2 tv 48 tv 48
08.12.18 MäD VL Siedlerhalle 10:25 TBE 2 SFG    
08.12.18 MäD VL Siedlerhalle 11:15 SFG CaM    
08.12.18 MäD VL Siedlerhalle 11:40 HGN 3 SFG    
08.12.18 MäD VL Siedlerhalle 12:05 HGN 4 SFG    
08.12.18 MäB A Sportzentrum Bayreuth 12:40 Ahorn SFG bts bts
08.12.18 MäB A Sportzentrum Bayreuth 15:00 SFG BTS bts bts
09.12.18 MäA Siedlerhalle 09:00 HGN SFG    
09.12.18 MJB VL Siedlerhalle 10:10 TBE 2 SFG    
09.12.18 MäA Siedlerhalle 11:30 TBE SFG    
09.12.18 MJB VL Siedlerhalle 13:20 SFG MHC    
16.12.18 KnB VL - B Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 11:00 HCS 2 SFG htcw htcw
16.12.18 KnB VL - B Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:00 SFG NHTC 2 htcw htcw
12.01.19 MäB A Sponselhalle 11:30 SFG TBE tbe tbe
12.01.19 MäB A Sponselhalle 13:00 TBE 2 SFG tbe tbe
13.01.19 MäA VL Georg Wichtermann Halle 13:05 NHTC 3 SFG 2 hcs hcs
13.01.19 MäA VL Georg Wichtermann Halle 14:45 SFG 2 NHTC 2 hcs hcs
20.01.19 MäC VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 10:00 SFG Fürth 3 bts bts
20.01.19 MäC VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 11:00 Fürth 2 SFG bts bts
20.01.19 MäC VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 12:00 BTS 2 SFG bts bts
26.01.19 MJB VL Sponselhalle 12:45 MHC SFG tbe tbe
26.01.19 MJB VL Sponselhalle 13:40 SFG Fürth tbe tbe
27.01.19 MäD VL Soldnerhalle 10:25 TV 48 2 SFG fürth fürth
27.01.19 MäD VL Soldnerhalle 11:15 SFG CaM fürth fürth
27.01.19 MäB A Hans Hocheder Halle 11:30 NHTC 4 SFG tv 48 tv 48
27.01.19 MäD VL Soldnerhalle 11:40 Fürth 2 SFG fürth fürth
27.01.19 MäD VL Soldnerhalle 12:05 Fürth 3 SFG fürth fürth
27.01.19 MäB A Hans Hocheder Halle 14:00 SFG TV 48 3 tv 48 tv 48
09.02.19 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 10:00 SFG NHTC 5    
09.02.19 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 12:00 SFG NHTC 4    
09.02.19 MäC VL Siedlerhalle 13:00 HGN 2 SFG    
16.02.19 MäA VL Soldnerhalle 10:00 SFG 2 Fürth 2 fürth fürth
16.02.19 MäD VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 11:30 Fürth 2 SFG bts bts
16.02.19 MäA VL Soldnerhalle 12:00 Fürth SFG 2 fürth fürth
16.02.19 MäD VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 12:20 SFG Fürth 3 bts bts
16.02.19 MäD VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 12:45 BTS 2 SFG bts bts
16.02.19 MäA VL Soldnerhalle 12:50 SFG 2 HCS fürth fürth
16.02.19 MäD VL Sportzentrum Bayreuth 13:10 CaM SFG bts bts
24.02.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 10:30 HTCW 2 SFG htcw htcw
24.02.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:00 SFG MHC htcw htcw